Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
APRIL 2019
 
14
10:45
sön
10:45    
RIB Rullstolsinnebandy, Tollare Bollhall
 
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Parasport Eskilstuna  -      
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
RIB Rullstolsinnebandy, Tollare Bollhall
 
Umeå Rullstolsinnebandy - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
13
10:45
lör
10:45    
RIB Rullstolsinnebandy, Tollare Bollhall
 
Nacka HI - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
MARS 2019
 
29
17:30
fre
17:30    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Träslövsläge 04  -      
28
18:30
tor
18:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Hallägrahallen
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Tvååkers IBK P 06/07  -      
 
24
14:15
sön
14:15    
RIB Rullstolsinnebandy, Halmstad Arena A1 Hallen
Göteborg Invalidos - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
RIB Rullstolsinnebandy, Halmstad Arena A1 hallen
 
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
23
15:30
lör
15:30    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Veddige IBK 02/03  -      
23
14:15
lör
14:15    
RIB Rullstolsinnebandy, Halmstad Arena A1 hallen
Göteborg Invalidos - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor City (04-07), Halmstad Arena B1
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Särö  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
RIB Rullstolsinnebandy, Halmstad Arena A1 hallen
 
FCB Kalmarsund - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Fjärås Idrottshall
Varla IBK P 07 Lila - Halmstads IBK P 073  -  8  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Forsgläntans Idrottshall
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Varla IBK 03 Lag 1  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam 1, Presse Idrottshall
Dam 1 » 
Onsala IBK Dam 1 - Halmstads IBK
15  -  4  
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05-06, Halmstad Arena B 1
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK P 05 - Onsala IBK P 05 1
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor City (04-07), Fyllingehallen
Fyllinge - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Munka-Ljungby IBK
6  -  12
16
11:45
lör
11:45    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Eldsbergahallen
Capricorn IC P 08/09 - Halmstads IBK P 08/09  -      
16
10:45
lör
10:45    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Eldsbergahallen
Halmstads IBK P 08/09 - Tvååkers IBK P 08  -      
 
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
P05-06, Ankarhallen
P05-06 » 
Träslövsläge IF P 05 Vit - Halmstads IBK P 05
14  -  2  
10
14:15
sön
14:15    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Frillesås FF 03/04  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 03/05, Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK F 03/05* - Varla IBK F 051  -  6  
09
08:30
lör
08:30    
P10 Hallägra, Skogstorpskolan, Falkenberg
Glommen IF - Halmstad IBK Röd/Svart/Vit  -      
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr 1, Bråhögshallen
Herr 1 » 
IK Stanstad - Halmstads IBK
5  -  4  
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor City (04-07), Halmstad Arena B1
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Varla  -      
07
18:30
tor
18:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Hallägrahallen
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Sandö IBK P07  -      
07
18:30
tor
18:30    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Träslövsläge IF  -      
 
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 03/05, Horredshallen
Viskadalen IBK - Halmstads IBK F 03/05*2  -  7  
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Vinbergs Idrottshall
Halmstads IBK P 08/09 - Falkenbergs IBK P 06/11  -      
03
10:45
sön
10:45    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Vinbergs Idrottshall
Vinbergs IBS P 08/09 Blå - Halmstads IBK P 08/09  -      
02
16:30
lör
16:30    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Bua IF 02/05  -      
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Tofta - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr 1, Åstorps Sporthall
Herr 1 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Halmstads IBK
10  -  2  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
25
19:30
mån
19:30    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena B 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Varla IBK Dam
2  -  8  
 
24
16:30
sön
16:30    
Flickor 03/05, Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK F 03/05* - Träslövsläge IF F 05/065  -  5  
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam 1, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Dam 1 » 
Warberg IBF Dam Div1 - Halmstads IBK
6  -  3  
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Skurups IBK
4  -  7  
21
20:15
tor
20:15    
Dam 1, Kattegatthallen
Dam 1 » 
Falkenbergs IBK - Halmstads IBK
12  -  0  
20
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herr 1, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Herr 1 » 
Warberg IBF - Halmstads IBK
10  -  4  
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena A 2
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Tvååkers IBK
  -      
15
18:00
fre
18:00    
Flickor City (04-07), Vinbergs idrottshall
Tvååker - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
 
10
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05-06, Halmstad Arena B 1
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK P 05 - Vinberg IBS P 05
4  -  14
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor City (04-07), Halmstad Arena B1
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Kusten  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Vinbergs Idrottshall
Halmstads IBK P 07 - Vinbergs IBS P 06/07  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Vinbergs Idrottshall
Warberg IBF P 07 1 - Halmstads IBK P 07  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr 1, Olofströms Sporthall
Herr 1 » 
Olofströms IBK - Halmstads IBK
8  -  3  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 03/05, Vidhögehallen
Veddige IBK F 05/06 - Halmstads IBK F 03/053  -  5  
07
17:45
tor
17:45    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Varla IBK 03 Lag 1  -      
06
18:45
ons
18:45    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Särö Idrottshall B-hallen
Särö IBK P 07 - Halmstads IBK P 073  -  4  
 
03
13:45
sön
13:45    
Flickor 03/05, Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK F 03/05 - Bua IF6  -  4  
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor City (04-07), Presse idrottshall
Onsala - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Presse Idrottshall
Onsala IBK P 07 - Halmstads IBK P 073  -  3  
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Veddige IBK 02/03  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 2
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Växjö IBK U
5  -  6  
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05-06, Vallda Idrottshall
P05-06 » 
Sandö IBK P 05/06 - Halmstads IBK P 05
10  -  2  
JANUARI 2019
 
30
19:30
ons
19:30    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena B 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Onsala IBK Dam 1
2  -  10
 
27
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10 Hallägra, Halmstad Arena B1
 
Halmstad Innebandyklubb Röd/Svart/Vit -   -      
26
16:30
lör
16:30    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Frillesås FF   -      
26
14:30
lör
14:30    
P05-06, Halmstad Arena A 1
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK P 05 - Särö IBK 5:1
6  -  3  
26
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor City (04-07), Halmstad Arena B1
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Frillesås FF  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - IBK Lund Elit
4  -  5  
23
18:30
ons
18:30    
Flickor 03/05, Åsa Idrottshall
Åsa IF F 04/05 - Halmstads IBK F 03/054  -  6  
 
20
15:15
sön
15:15    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Eldsbergahallen
Tvååkers IBK P 09 - Halmstads IBK P 08/09  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Eldsbergahallen
Halmstads IBK P 08/09 - Glommens IF P08/09  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Dam 1, Lindälvshallen
Dam 1 » 
Varla IBK Dam - Halmstads IBK
9  -  2  
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor City (04-07), Åsa idrottshall
Åsa - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr 1, Hovshaga Sporthallen
Herr 1 » 
Hovshaga AIF - Halmstads IBK
12  -  3  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Bua P02/05  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Halmstads IBK P 07 - Vinbergs IBS P 06/07  -      
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
P05-06, Vidhögehallen
P05-06 » 
Veddige IBK P 05/06 - Halmstads IBK P 05
15  -  0  
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Varla IBK P 07 Svart 2 - Halmstads IBK P 07  -      
 
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
7  -  4  
12
16:30
lör
16:30    
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Varla IBK P 03 Lag 21  -  4  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Warberg IBF Dam Div1
1  -  11
 
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr 1, Qpoolen
Herr 1 » 
Röke IBK - Halmstads IBK
13  -  2  
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
P05-06, Eksjö Arena
P05-06 » 
Husarcupen - Halmstad Innebandyklubb
  -      
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
Husarcupen - Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
17
19:30
mån
19:30    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena B 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Falkenbergs IBK
4  -  10
 
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr 1, Munkahallen
Herr 1 » 
Munka-Ljungby IBK - Halmstads IBK
10  -  4  
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05-06, Hallägrahallen
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK P 05 - Veddige IBK P 05/06
3  -  6  
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 03/05, Halmstad Arena A 1
Halmstads IBK F 03/05 - Träslövsläge IF F 05/060  -  1  
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam 1, Tvååkers Idrottshall
Dam 1 » 
Tvååkers IBK - Halmstads IBK
6  -  6  
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor City (04-07), Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK Flickor City - Fyllinge IBK8  -  2  
15
14:45
lör
14:45    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Halmstad Arena B 1
IBK Puma P 07/08 - Halmstads IBK P 07  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK P 07 - Warberg IBF P 08 Svart 1  -      
15
11:40
lör
11:40    
Halmstads IBK P 02/04 - Veddige IBK P 02/038  -  7  
14
19:45
fre
19:45    
Träslövsläge IF P 05 - Halmstads IBK P 04/053  -  1  
11
18:40
tis
18:40    
Halmstads IBK P 04/05 - Warberg IBF P 054  -  1  
 
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Kattegatthallen
Kustens IF P 09 1 - Halmstads IBK P 08/09  -      
08
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Kattegatthallen
Halmstads IBK P 08/09 - Capricorn IC P 08/09  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Kattegatthallen
 
- Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
06
19:00
tor
19:00    
Flickor City (04-07), Haverdalshallen
Kustens IF F 05/06 - Halmstads IBK Flickor City4  -  4  
 
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr 1, Fortnox Arena A-hall
Herr 1 » 
Växjö IBK U - Halmstads IBK
2  -  9  
02
13:15
sön
13:15    
P05-06, Brearedshallen
P05-06 » 
Capricorn IC P 05 - Halmstads IBK P 05
13  -  8  
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
Varla IBK J-lag - Halmstads IBK P 02/046  -  1  
01
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 03/05, Åsa Idrottshall
Åsa IF F 04/05 - Halmstads IBK F 03/054  -  4  
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Vinbergs Idrottshall
Vinbergs IBS P 04/05 - Halmstads IBK P 04/052  -  4  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Warberg IBF Dam Div1
6  -  8  
29
18:40
tor
18:40    
Halmstads IBK P 04/05 - Onsala IBK P 04 26  -  2  
 
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - IK Stanstad
6  -  7  
25
11:50
sön
11:50    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Forsgläntans Idrottshall
Varla IBK P 04 Lila - Halmstads IBK P 04/0513  -  3  
24
15:40
lör
15:40    
Flickor 03/05, Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK F 03/05 - Onsala IBK F 05/061  -  6  
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05-06, Halmstad Arena B 1
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK P 05 - Träslövsläge IF P 05 Vit
2  -  14
24
12:40
lör
12:40    
Flickor City (04-07), Lindälvshallen
Varla IBK F 06/07 - Halmstads IBK Flickor City3  -  7  
24
11:40
lör
11:40    
Halmstads IBK P 02/04 - Frillesås FF P 01/02/037  -  9  
24
08:30
lör
08:30    
P10 Hallägra, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Varberg
 
- Halmstad IBK Röd/Svart  -      
22
19:45
tor
19:45    
Dam 1, Presse Idrottshall
Dam 1 » 
Onsala IBK Dam 1 - Halmstads IBK
8  -  3  
22
19:00
tor
19:00    
P05-06, Vinbergs Idrottshall
P05-06 » 
Vinberg IBS P 05 - Halmstads IBK P 05
6  -  5  
22
18:30
tor
18:30    
Halmstads IBK P 04/05 - Tvååkers IBK P 046  -  6  
21
19:00
ons
19:00    
Kustens IF Herrjunior röd 2 - Halmstads IBK P 02/0412  -  5  
19
20:00
mån
20:00    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
3  -  11
 
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Tvååkers Idrottshall
Halmstads IBK P 07 - Warberg IBF P 06  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Tvååkers Idrottshall
IBK Puma P 06 - Halmstads IBK P 07  -      
18
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05-06, Vallda Idrottshall
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK - Capricorn IC
1  -  16
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P05-06, Vallda Idrottshall
P05-06 » 
Åsa IF - Halmstads IBK
13  -  3  
18
09:15
sön
09:15    
P05-06, Vallda Idrottshall
P05-06 » 
Träslövsläge IF - Halmstads IBK
13  -  1  
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Örjanshallen
IBK Oskarström P 07/08 - Halmstads IBK P 08/09  -      
17
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Örjanshallen
Halmstads IBK P 08/09 - Vinbergs IBS P 08/09 Blå   -      
16
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena B 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Tvååkers IBK
3  -  3  
 
11
20:00
sön
20:00    
Dam 1, bortaplan
Dam 1 » 
Onsala - Halmstad Innebandyklubb
  -      
11
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05-06, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
P05-06 » 
Warberg IBF P 05 - Halmstads IBK P 05
11  -  1  
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr 1, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Herr 1 » 
Skurups IBK - Halmstads IBK
11  -  9  
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor City (04-07), Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK Flickor City - Frillesås FF F 05/061  -  3  
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen
Warberg IBF P 03 - Halmstads IBK P 02/0410  -  4  
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - IBK Puma Dam A
9  -  3  
08
18:30
tor
18:30    
Halmstads IBK P 04/05 - Träslövsläge IF P 056  -  2  
07
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Warberg IBF
4  -  10
 
04
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen
Warberg IBF P 05 - Halmstads IBK P 04/054  -  6  
OKTOBER 2018
 
28
16:30
sön
16:30    
Flickor City (04-07), Tvååkers Idrottshall
Tvååkers IBK/Vinbergs IBS F 05/06 - Halmstads IBK Flickor City6  -  3  
28
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Halmstad Arena A 1
Halmstads IBK P 02/04 - Träslövsläge IF P 045  -  6  
28
12:30
sön
12:30    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Olofströms IBK
8  -  9  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05-06, Hallägrahallen
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK P 05 - Sandö IBK P 05/06
5  -  4  
27
12:40
lör
12:40    
Flickor 03/05, Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK F 03/05 - Varla IBK F 050  -  5  
27
11:40
lör
11:40    
Halmstads IBK P 04/05 - Vinbergs IBS P 04/057  -  4  
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
Flickor City (04-07), Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK Flickor City - Onsala IBK F 05/062  -  10
23
20:30
tis
20:30    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Presse Idrottshall
Onsala IBK P 04 2 - Halmstads IBK P 04/052  -  4  
22
20:15
mån
20:15    
Dam 1, Kattegatthallen
Dam 1 » 
Falkenbergs IBK - Halmstads IBK
7  -  2  
22
20:15
mån
20:15    
Dam 1, bortaplan
Dam 1 » 
Falkenberg - Halmstad Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
21
17:20
sön
17:20    
Särö IBK P 03 - Halmstads IBK P 02/047  -  2  
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 03/05, Bua Idrottshall
Bua IF - Halmstads IBK F 03/052  -  5  
20
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor City (04-07), Åsa Idrottshall
Åsa IF F 06/F07 - Halmstads IBK Flickor City6  -  2  
20
11:40
lör
11:40    
Halmstads IBK P 04/05 - Varla IBK P 04 Lila3  -  7  
18
18:30
tor
18:30    
Halmstads IBK P 02/04 - Varla IBK P 034  -  1  
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
P05-06, Hallägrahallen
P05-06 » 
Halmstads IBK P 05 - Onsala IBK P 05 1
4  -  10
16
19:30
tis
19:30    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Tvååkers Idrottshall
Tvååkers IBK P 04 - Halmstads IBK P 04/051  -  8  
15
20:00
mån
20:00    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena B 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Varla IBK Dam
7  -  4  
15
20:00
mån
20:00    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena
Dam 1 » 
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Varla
  -      
 
14
16:30
sön
16:30    
Pojkar Ungdom / Röd 2 och 4, Vallda Idrottshall
Sandö IBK "Juniorlag" - Halmstads IBK P 02/049  -  2  
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 03/05, Halmstad Arena B 1
Halmstads IBK F 03/05 - Viskadalen IBK11  -  4  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
P05-06, Fjärås Idrottshall
P05-06 » 
Varla IBK P 05 Lila - Halmstads IBK P 05
5  -  0  
14
10:30
sön
10:30    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Haverdalshallen
Halmstads IBK P 08/09 - Kustens IF P 09 1  -      
14
09:45
sön
09:45    
P08-09 / Blå Medel, Haverdalshallen
Tvååkers IBK P 09 och Kustens IF P09 - Halmstads IBK P 08/09  -      
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr 1, Lunds Idrottshall
Herr 1 » 
IBK Lund Elit - Halmstads IBK
9  -  4  
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Halmstads IBK P 07 - Frillesås FF P 06/07  -      
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07 Hallägra / Blå, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Warberg IBF P 06 - Halmstads IBK P 07  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam 1, Bua idrottshall
Dam 1 » 
Bua - Halmstad Innebandyklubb
  -      
08
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Hovshaga AIF
3  -  5  
 
03
20:00
ons
20:00    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena B 1
Dam 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - IBK Puma
5  -  2  
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
30
sön
00:00    
Dam 1, Smålandstenar
Dam 1 » 
Värnamo - Halmstad Innebandyklubb
  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr 1, Färjehallen
Herr 1 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - Halmstads IBK
9  -  5  
26
20:00
ons
20:00    
Dam 1, Kattegatthallen
Dam 1 » 
Falkenbergs IBK - Halmstads IBK
5  -  0  
 
22
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Röke IBK
6  -  5  
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr 1, Halmstad Arena A1
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Floda IBK
6  -  3  
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Dam 1, Halmstad Arena
Dam 1 » 
Halmstad Innebandyklubb - Kungälv
  -      
 
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Herr 1, Partille
Herr 1 » 
Partille IBS - Halmstads IBK
6  -  0  
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herr 1, Örjanshallen
Herr 1 » 
Halmstads IBK - Varla IBK
5  -  5  
 
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr 1, Åby Arena
 
Herr 1 » 
Åby Oilers IBK - Halmstads IBK
5  -  4  
AUGUSTI 2018
 
31
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr 1, Idrottens Hus
Herr 1 » 
Jönköpings IK Ungdom - Halmstads IBK
4  -  2  
JUNI 2018
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
 
- Halmstad Innebandyklubb  -      
 
Sponsorer
HIBK på Instagram